National Basketball Association
Philadelphia 76ers at Toronto Raptors 7:30 pm
Orlando Magic at Cleveland Cavaliers 7 pm
Atlanta Hawks at Detroit Pistons 7 pm
Brooklyn Nets at Milwaukee Bucks 7:30 pm
Charlotte Hornets at New York Knicks 7:30 pm
Indiana Pacers at Chicago Bulls 8 pm
San Antonio Spurs at Minnesota Timberwolves 8 pm
Houston Rockets at Utah Jazz 9 pm
Los Angeles Lakers at Denver Nuggets 10 pm
Miami Heat at Portland Trail Blazers 10 pm
Bluewater South Senior Girls Basketball
Kincardine District Knights at Sacred Heart Crusaders
Saugeen District Royals at Walkerton Riverhawks
Bluewater South Junior Girls Basketball
Kincardine District Knights at Sacred Heart Crusaders
Saugeen District Royals at Walkerton Riverhawks
Bluewater Senior Boys Volleyball
at St Mary’s High School, Owen Sound
Peninsula Shores Phoenix vs St. Mary’s Mustangs
Peninsula Shores Phoenix vs Georgian Bay Thunder
Georgian Bay Thunder vs St. Mary’s Mustangs
at John Diefenbaker, Hanover
Sacred Heart Crusaders vs John Diefenbaker Trojans
Sacred Heart Crusaders vs Walkerton Riverhawks
Walkerton Riverhawks vs John Diefenbaker Trojans
Bluewater Junior Boys Volleyball
at St Mary’s High School
Georgian Bay Thunder vs St. Mary’s Mustangs
at John Diefenbaker, Hanover
Sacred Heart Crusaders vs John Diefenbaker Trojans
Sacred Heart Crusaders vs Walkerton Riverhawks
Walkerton Riverhawks vs John Diefenbaker Trojans
Bluewater Football
Grey Highlands Lions ( 0 & 4 ) at Saugeen District Royals ( 3 & 1 )
3 pm
National Hockey League
New York Rangers at New York Islanders 7:30 pm
Edmonton Oilers at St. Louis Blues 8 pm
Tampa Bay Lightning at Anaheim Ducks 10 pm
Ontario Hockey League
Flint Firebirds at Saginaw Spirit 7:05 pm
The Owen Sound Attack will be at Barrie tomorrow night to meet the Colts
You can hear the game with Terry’s Trailer Service-Kia of Owen Sound Bearadio on 560 CFOS
Bearadio is brought to you in part by M & M Food Market
Greater Metro Junior Hockey League
North York Renegades at Bradford Bulls 8 pm
Tomorrow night, the Knights of Meaford host the South Muskoka Shield at the Meaford & St Vincent Community Centre
ATP
at Basel, Switzerland
10:30 am
Felix Auger-Aliassime vs Marc-Andrea Huesler
.