PJHL Carruthers Division Schedule
Thr Sept 30
Midland Flyers at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Penetanguishene Kings at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Oct 1
Midland Flyers at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Schomberg Cougars at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Oct 2
Stayner Siskins at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Sun Oct 3
Huntsville Otters at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Alliston Hornets at Midland Flyers 2:30 pm
Thr Oct 7
Caledon Golden Hawks at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Huntsville Otters at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Oct 8
Orillia Terriers at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Schomberg Cougars at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Penetanguishene Kings at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Sat Oct 9
Penetanguishene Kings at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Sun Oct 10
Stayner Siskins at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Thr Oct 14
Midland Flyers at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Oct 15
Caledon Golden Hawks at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Schomberg Cougars at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Stayner Siskins at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Oct 16
Huntsville Otters at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Alliston Hornets at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sun Oct 17
Schomberg Cougars at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Thr Oct 21
Penetanguishene Kings at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Caledon Golden Hawks at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Oct 22
Midland Flyers at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Caledon Golden Hawks at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Sat Oct 23
Schomberg Cougars at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Penetanguishene Kings at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Sun Oct 24
Schomberg Cougars at Stayner Siskins 1:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Alliston Hornets at Huntsville Otters 2:30 pm
Thr Oct 28
Orillia Terriers at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Alliston Hornets at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Oct 29
Stayner Siskins at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Caledon Golden Hawks at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Huntsville Otters at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Oct 30
Midland Flyers at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Thr Nov 4
Alliston Hornets at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Caledon Golden Hawks at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Nov 5
Schomberg Cougars at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Caledon Golden Hawks at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Nov 6
Alliston Hornets at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Sun Nov 7
Alliston Hornets at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Midland Flyers at Huntsville Otters 2:30 pm
Thr Nov 11
Huntsville Otters at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Penetanguishene Kings at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Nov 12
Orillia Terriers at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Stayner Siskins at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Caledon Golden Hawks at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Nov 13
Alliston Hornets at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Sun Nov 14
Huntsville Otters at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Penetanguishene Kings at Alliston Hornets 6:30 pm
Thr Nov 18
Orillia Terriers at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Nov 19
Huntsville Otters at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Midland Flyers atPenetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Nov 20
Schomberg Cougars at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Caledon Golden Hawks at Midland Flyers TBA
Alliston Hornets at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sun Nov 21
Stayner Siskins at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Thr Nov 25
Midland Flyers at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Alliston Hornets at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Nov 26
Penetanguishene Kings at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Midland Flyers at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Sat Nov 27
Caledon Golden Hawks at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Sun Nov 28
Schomberg Cougars at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Thr Dec 2
Midland Flyers at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Dec 3
Caledon Golden Hawks at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Schomberg Cougars at Huntsville Otters 8 pm
Sat Dec 4
Huntsville Otters at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Sun Dec 5
Midland Flyers at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Stayner Siskins at Alliston Hornets 6:30 pm
Thr Dec 9
Stayner Siskins at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Fri Dec 10
Alliston Hornets at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Schomberg Cougars at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Stayner Siskins at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Dec 11
Caledon Golden Hawks at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Sun Dec 12
Huntsville Otters at Midland Flyers 2:30 pm
Alliston Hornets at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Thr Dec 16
Huntsville Otters at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Penetanguishene Kings at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Dec 17
Midland Flyers at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Schomberg Cougars at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Dec 18
Alliston Hornets at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Midland Flyers at Caledon Golden Hawks 8 pm
Sun Dec 19
Penetanguishene Kings at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Thr Dec 23
Orillia Terriers at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Huntsville Otters at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Tue Dec 28
Penetanguishene Kings at Midland Flyers 8 pm
Wed Dec 29
Huntsville Otters at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Thr Dec 30
Schomberg Cougars at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Sun Jan 2
Penetanguishene Kings at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Midland Flyers at Huntsville Otters 2:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Alliston Hornets 6:30 pm
Thr Jan 6
Caledon Golden Hawks at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Alliston Hornets at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Jan 7
Caledon Golden Hawks at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Huntsville Otters at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Sat Jan 8
Stayner Siskins at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Midland Flyers at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sun Jan 9
Huntsville Otters at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Penetanguishene Kings at Alliston Hornets 6:30 pm
Thr Jan 13
Stayner Siskins at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Fri Jan 14
Orillia Terriers at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Schomberg Cougars at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Stayner Siskins at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Jan 15
Penetanguishene Kings at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Sun Jan 16
Alliston Hornets at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Huntsville Otters at Midland Flyers 2:30 pm
Thr Jan 20
Midland Flyers at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Jan 21
Alliston Hornets at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Huntsville Otters at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Jan 22
Schomberg Cougars at Alliston Hornets 4 pm
Caledon Golden Hawks at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Sun Jan 23
Stayner Siskins at Huntsville Otters 2:30 pm
Schomberg Cougars at Caledon Golden Hawks 2:30 pm
Thr Jan 27
Penetanguishene Kings at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Jan 28
Huntsville Otters at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Stayner Siskins at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Caledon Golden Hawks at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Jan 29
Midland Flyers at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Thr Feb 3
Stayner Siskins at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Fri Feb 4
Caledon Golden Hawks at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Stayner Siskins at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sat Feb 5
Schomberg Cougars at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm
Alliston Hornets at Penetanguishene Kings 8 pm
Sun Feb 6
Schomberg Cougars at Alliston Hornets 6:30 pm
Thr Feb 10
Penetanguishene Kings at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 pm
Caledon Golden Hawks at Stayner Siskins 8 pm
Fri Feb 11
Penetanguishene Kings at Midland Flyers 7:30 pm
Orillia Terriers at Alliston Hornets 7:30 pm
Stayner Siskins at Huntsville Otters 7:30 pm
Sat Feb 12
Huntsville Otters at Orillia Terriers 7:30 pm