Bayshore Broadcasting Corporation
News Centre

News Centre


Monday, February 10, 2020

200 for Hellyer & Pfeil Stops Sting

Owen Sound | by Fred Wallace  

Feb 10/20 Bayshore Broadcasting Sports

courtesy Kitchener Rangers 

 

National Lacrosse League

Toronto Rock 13 Buffalo Bandits 9

Lion's Head native Rob Hellyer had 3 goals to give him 200 in his NLL career


Vancouver Warriors 11 Rochester Knighthawks 10 (OT)

 


Ontario Hockey League

Kitchener Rangers 7 Sarnia Sting 0
Flint Firebirds 5 Oshawa Generals 3
Ottawa 67's 9 North Bay Battalion 1
Mississauga Steelheads 5 Kingston Frontenacs 4
Sudbury Wolves 7 Niagara IceDogs 3



Rangers 7 Sting 0

Owen Sound native Lucas Pfeil stopped 28 shots for his 2nd shutout of the season.

Greg Meireles and rookie Declan McDonnell both scored twice for Kitchener who moved back into 1st place in the Wstern Conference.

Overagers Jonathan Yantsis & Liam Hawel along with Axel Bergkvist also scored in the victory


Firebirds 5 Generals 3

Tyler Tucker and Evgeniy Oksentyuk both scored twice for the Firebirds who have won a franchise record 10 straight games.

Vladislav Kolyachonok had the other goal for Flint who have surged into 4th place in the Western Conference.

Philip Tomasino had 2 goals for the generals while overage Brett Neumann added a single



67's 9 Battalion 1

Red Hot Jack Quinn had a goal & 6 points for the 67's

Austen Keating scored twice for Pttawa who lead the Eastern Conference by a wide margin.

Alec Belanger, Kevin Bahl,  Joseph Garreffa, Teddy Sawyer, Noel Hoefenmayer and Mitchell Hoelscher also scored in the lopsided victory.

Brandon Coe had the lone goal for the battalion who are last in the Eastern Conference
 


Wolves 7 IceDogs 3

Former 1st overall pick David Levin had a hat trick for the Wolves 

Captain Macauley Carson scored twice for Sudbury who lead the Central Division while Owen Gilhula & Owen Robinson added single markers.

Underage Anthony Agostinelli scored twice for the IceDogs who have lost 9 in a row.

Jake Uberti had the other Niagara goal


 
Steelheads 5 Frontenacs 4

James Hardie scored twice for the Steelheads including the game winning goal in the final minute of regulation time.

Aiden Prueter scored twice for Mississauga who continue to pursure Sudbury for 1st in the Central Division while Michael Stubbs added a single marker.

Shane Wright, Dawson Baker, Martin Chromiak and Zayde Wisdom scored for the Frontenacs who stalled 1 point back of Niagara for the final playoff position in the Eastern Conference 


The Owen Sound Attack host the Hamilton Bulldogs on Wednesday night

 

WESTERN CONFERENCE

Kitchener         51 32 12 5 2 71
Saginaw          51 32 15 2 2 68
London           49 34 13 1 1 70
Flint                  51 32 17 1 1 66
Windsor          49 29 15 5 0 63
Owen Sound  50 25 19 3 3 56
Guelph            50 25 19 2 4 56
Erie                  50 21 19 4 6 52
Sault Ste Marie 52 24 26 2 0 50
Sarnia             52 17 29 5 1 40



EASTERN CONFERENCE

XOttawa         49 41 8 0 0 82
Sudbury          52 27 24 1 0 55
Peterborough 53 31 19 2 1 65
Oshawa           50 26 18 4 2 58
Mississauga   52 24 24 3 1 52
Barrie              49 22 22 3 2 49
Hamilton         51 21 23 6 1 49
Niagara           52 17 30 4 1 39
Kingston         50 17 29 2 2 38
North Bay       51 11 38 2 0 24
X = Clinched playoff spot


 

Greater Metro Junior Hockey League

North

Bancroft Rockhounds 8 Knights of Meaford 4
Bradford Rattlers 8 South Muskoka Shield 2
Almaguin Spartans 4 Ville-Marie Pirates 3 (OT)


South

North York Renegades 8 Toronto Predators  2
Niagara Whalers 13 St. George Ravens 2
London Lakers 7 Windsor Aces 3
 

 

Rockhounds 8 Knights 4

Dylan Burton had a 3 point game for Bancroft who overcame a 4-2 deficit with 6 straight goals

Marc-André Cayer scored twice for Meaford 

The Knights are at Bradford to face the Bulls on Wednesday night


1st Period
01:35 Bancroft Lucas Timm  (Theodore Bundock, Brett Machin)
04:01 Meaford Patrick Light  (Nathan Bouthillier, Bob Gerretsen)
05:53 Meaford Power Play - Marc-André Cayer  (Bob Gerretsen, Felix Lecomte)
12:20 Bancroft Paul Ojala  (Sergey Sevostyanov)
12:55 Meaford Drew Elliott  (Xavier Caza)

2nd Period
04:47 Meaford Marc-André Cayer  (Andy Muthu)
06:07 Bancroft Dylan Burton  (Leon Hartl, Eric McCabe)
07:30 Bancroft Short Handed - Valentyn Muryn  (Thomas Henry)

3rd Period
00:59 Bancroft Tyler Dellina  (Leon Hartl, Dylan Burton)
17:21 Bancroft Trent Schutt  (Dylan Burton, Tyler Dellina)
17:56 Bancroft Brett Machin  (Lucas Timm, Theodore Bundock)
19:11 Bancroft Sergey Sevostyanov  (Griff Eden-Parish, David Orlando)
 


North Division

Temiscaming 40 31 8 0 1 63
Ville-Marie 40 29 8 0 3 61
Brad Bulls 41 28 12 0 1 57
Brad Rattlers 40 26 12 0 2 54
N Tecumseth 41 25 14 0 2 52
Bancroft 40 22 17 0 1 45
Almaguin 39 16 20 0 3 35
W Nipissing 41 15 25 0 1 31
S Muskoka 41 12 26 0 3 27
Meaford 39 11 27 0 1 23


South Division

St. George 39 31 8 0 0 62
Niagara 40 28 10 0 2 58
North York 41 28 11 0 2 58
Kingsville 40 27 10 0 3 57
Norberland 39 18 18 0 3 39
London 38 19 19 0 0 38
Durham 41 16 25 0 0 32
Windsor 39 13 22 0 4 30
Tottenham 39 9 27 0 3 21
Toronto 41 7 32 0 2 16

 


Ontario Junior Hockey League

Collingwood Colts 4 Pickering Panthers 2
Buffalo Jr Sabres 4 Toronto Jr Canadiens 3
North York Rangers 5 Toronto Patriots 0
Burlington Cougars 6 Milton Menace 0
Whitby Fury 3 Lindsay Muskies 1


Colts 4 Panthers 2

Payton Schaly scored the game winning goal for the Colts with 7 minutes to play

Patrick Brown, Schaly & Nicholas Cirone had 3rd period goals for Collingwood who are 4 points back of Pickering for 1st in the North Division

Wednesday, the Colts are in Buffalo to meet the Junior Sabres 


Period 1
Pickering - Christos Rodis (Elijah Pilosof, Michael Urtis) 6:07
Collingwood - Tyler Ignazzitto (power play) (Rocco Testa-Basi, Adrian Nabuurs) 19:13

Period 2
Pickering - Patrick Demaio (power play) (Nathan Gooch, Shane Bull) 1:15

Period 3
Collingwood - Patrick Brown (power play) (Rocco Testa-Basi, Adrian Nabuurs) 6:52
Collingwood - Payton Schaly (Rocco Testa-Basi, Tyler Ignazzitto) 12:38
Collingwood - Nicholas Cirone (empty net) (Payton Schaly, Derek Sweeney) 18:55

 

North Division

xPickering 49 28 17 2 2 60
Stouffville 50 25 18 4 3 57
Collingwood 49 23 16 1 9 56
Markham 49 22 23 0 4 48
Aurora 50 6 40 0 4 16


West Division

xOakville 49 36 7 2 4 78
xBurlington 50 33 11 3 3 72
Buffalo 48 28 14 1 5 62
Georgetown 49 22 18 4 5 53
Brantford 49 25 23 0 1 51
Milton  49 14 26 4 5 37


South Division

xJr Canadiens 50 35 9 2 4 76
xTor Patriots 48 30 14 0 4 64
xSt Michaels 51 26 18 2 5 59
North York 50 18 24 4 4 44
Mississauga 49 17 28 1 3 38
Brampton 48 15 30 2 1 33


East Division

xTrenton 51 38 10 1 2 79
xWellington 49 38 9 2 0 78
Cobourg 49 20 23 3 3 46
Whitby 48 18 26 1 3 40
Lindsay 50 5 41 1 3 14

X = clinch playoff position





PJHL Pollock Division Quarterfinals

Wingham Ironmen 3 Walkerton Hawks 1
(Wingham leads the best of 7 series 3-0)

Mitchell Hawks 6 Hanover Barons 1
(Mitchell leads the best of 7 series 3-0)

Kincardine Bulldogs 7 Goderich Flyers 2
(Kincardine leads the best of 7 series 2-1)
 


Ironmen 3 Hawks 1

Justin Donnelly scored what stood as the game winner for Wingham.

Trevor Fischer scored for Walkerton.


Period 1
Wingham - Dana Smith (Rhys Vollmer) 6:56
Wingham - Trevor Donaldson (Jett Tokiwa, Jacob Rauser) 14:02

Period 2
Wingham - Justin Donnelly (power play) (Rhys Vollmer, Dawson Fahrer) 4:07

Period 3
Walkerton - Trevor Fischer (power play) (Nathan Thibodeau, Brayden Fischer) 17:06


Wingham Ironmen vs Walkerton Hawks

Fri Feb 7 Walkerton 3 at Wingham  4
Sat Feb 8 Wingham 7 at Walkerton  2
Sun Feb 9 Walkerton 1 at Wingham 3
Wed Feb 12 Wingham at Walkerton  7:50 pm


Fri Feb 14 Walkerton at Wingham  8 pm
Sat Feb 15 Wingham at Walkerton  8:20 pm
Sun Feb 16 Walkerton at Wingham  3:30 pm



Hawks 6 Barons 1


Jarett Bogdon and Brett Denny had 3 point games for Mitchell.

Tyson Lina had the Hanover goal


Period 1
Mitchell - Kyle Langlois (power play) (Spencer Dowd, Ethan Hill) 17:31
Mitchell - Brett Denny (power play) (Jarett Bogdon, Tanner Hertel) 19:19

Period 2
Mitchell - Jarett Bogdon (Tanner Hertel, Brett Denny) 5:54
Hanover - Tyson Lina (Derek Cornfield, Noah Johnson) 6:17
Mitchell - Charlie Rankin (power play) (Jarett Bogdon) 14:45

Period 3
Mitchell - Nathan Hall (Brett Denny, Seth Monkhouse) 5:33
Mitchell - Spencer Dowd (Carter Lewis, Ryan Murray) 7:54



Mitchell Hawks vs Hanover Barons

Fri Feb 7  Hanover Barons 4 at Mitchell Hawks 5  (OT)
Sat Feb 8 Mitchell Hawks 1 at Hanover Barons 0  (3OT)
Sun Feb 9 Hanover Barons 1 at Mitchell Hawks 6
Wed Feb 12  Mitchell Hawks at Hanover Barons  8 pm

Fri Feb 14 Hanover Barons at Mitchell Hawks     8:30 pm
Sat Feb 15  Mitchell Hawks at Hanover Barons  8 pm
Mon Feb 17 Hanover Barons at Mitchell Hawks  6:30 pm
 


Bulldogs 7 Flyers 2

Bryce McFadden had a hat trick for the Bulldogs

David Fincher  & KCody Treble scored for Goderich


Period 1
Kincardine - Logan Swanton (Tyler Sutter, Logan Freiburger) 6:57
Goderich - David Fincher (Colton Quipp) 17:35

Period 2
Kincardine - Bryce McFadden (Brett Burrows, Brady Stewart) 1:23
Kincardine - Logan Freiburger (power play) (Logan Swanton, Mike Fiegehen) 4:20
Kincardine - Bryce McFadden (power play) (Mike Fiegehen) 13:24
Kincardine - Jerrid Fossold (Mike Fiegehen, Logan Swanton) 19:02

Period 3
Kincardine - Jacob Traynor (power play) (Jake Fair) 7:21
Kincardine - Bryce McFadden (Brett Burrows) 8:42
Goderich - KCody Treble (power play) (Kaden Hoggarth) 12:24


Kincardine Bulldogs vs Goderich Flyers 

Fri Feb 7 Goderich 1 at Kincardine 7
Sat Feb 8 Kincardine 0 at Goderich 2
Sun Feb 9 Goderich 2 Kincardine 7
Tue Feb 11 Kincardine at Goderich  8:30 pm
Fri Feb 14 Goderich at Kincardine   8:30 pm

Sat Feb 15 Kincardine vs Goderich (either be in Clinton/Zurich) TBA
Sun Feb 16 Goderich at Kincardine    4:30 pm


The Mount Forest Patriots have a bye in the 1st round




Pollock Division Year End Awards

Top Scorer = Ryley Cribbin Mount Forest Patriots

MVP = Ryley Cribbin  Mount Forest Patriots

Goals Against Average = Devin Carson & Garrett Golley  Wingham Ironmen

Top Coach = Todd Norman  Kincardine Bulldogs

Rookie of the Year = Ryan Goetz  Hanover Barons

Top Defenseman =  Logan Swanton  Kincardine Bulldogs

Sportsmanlike = Jack Birkett  Mount Forest Patriots



Pollock Division Final Standings

Mount Forest 42 33 7 1 1 68
Wingham 42 28 9 2 3 61
Kincardine 42 24 15 0 3 51
Mitchell 42 21 14 2 5 49
Hanover 42 23 16 1 2 49
Goderich 42 8 32 1 1 18
Walkerton 42 6 33 1 2 15





PJHL Carruthers Division Quarterfinals

Alliston Hornets 3 Huntsville Otters 2
( Alliston leads the best of 7 series ; 2-0 )

Penetanguishene Kings 3 Caledon Golden Hawks 2
( Penetanguishene leads the best of 7 series 2-0 )
 


Hornets 3 Otters 2

Ben Taylor, Rhys Brown & Didier Koenigs scored for the Hornets

Cody Jones & Cam Walters scored for the Otters


Period 1
Alliston - Ben Taylor (Christian Moore, Gage Argue) 15:05
Alliston - Rhys Brown (Adrian Ludiciani, Evan Spencer) 17:33

Period 2
(no scoring)

Period 3
Alliston - Didier Koenigs (Brandon Smyth) 4:16
Huntsville - Cody Jones (Kain Harrietha, Colin Jones) 10:27
Huntsville - Cam Walters (Cody Jones, Cole Earl) 17:29

 

Huntsville Otters vs Alliston Hornets

Fri Feb 7 Huntsville Otters 0 at Alliston Hornets  7
Sun Feb 9 Alliston Hornets 3 Huntsville Otters 2
Fri Feb 14 Huntsville Otters at Alliston Hornets     7:30 pm
Sun Feb 16 Alliston Hornets at Huntsville Otters  2:30 pm

Wed Feb 19 Huntsville Otters at Alliston Hornets    7:30 pm
Fri Feb 21 Alliston Hornets at Huntsville Otters        7:30 pm
Sun Feb 23 Huntsville Otters at Alliston Hornets      7:30 pm



Kings 3 Golden Hawks 2

Kylar Watson scored twice for the Kings

Jared Aube had a goal & an assist for Penetanguishene


Period 1
Caledon - Brennan Laverty (Marc Bottero) 0:09
Penetang - Kylar Watson (power play) (Jared Aube, Braedon Dorion) 9:26
Penetang - Jared Aube (power play) (Kylar Watson, Cam Knowles) 13:05
Penetang - Kylar Watson (Johnny Ruppert, Daniel Botelho) 19:48

Period 2
Caledon - Deaglan Small (Keegan Hoover) 1:03

Period 3
(no scoring)
 

Penetanguishene Kings vs Caledon Golden Hawks

Fri, Feb 07  Caledon Golden Hawks 1 at Penetanguishene Kings 2
Sun, Feb 09 Penetanguishene Kings 3 Caledon Golden Hawks 2
Fri, Feb 14  Caledon Golden Hawks at Penetanguishene Kings 8:00 PM
Sun, Feb 16  Penetanguishene Kings at Caledon Golden Hawks  7:00 PM

Fri, Feb 21  Caledon Golden Hawks at Penetanguishene Kings 8:00 PM
Sat, Feb 22  Penetanguishene Kings at Caledon Golden Hawks    7:30 PM
Sun, Feb 23  Caledon Golden Hawks at Penetanguishene Kings 8:00 PM




Midland Flyers vs Stayner Siskins

Thu Feb 06 Midland Flyers 1 at Stayner Siskins 4
Fri Feb 07   Stayner Siskins 5 at Midland Flyers  4  (OT)
Thu Feb 13 Midland Flyers at Stayner Siskins 8:10 PM
Fri Feb 14   Stayner Siskins at Midland Flyers 7:30 PM

Thu Feb 20 Midland Flyers at Stayner Siskins 8:10 PM
Fri Feb 21   Stayner Siskins at Midland Flyers 7:30 PM
Sun Feb 23 Midland Flyers at Stayner Siskins 1:30 PM

 

Orillia Terriers vs Schomberg Cougars

Thu, Feb 6   Orillia Terriers 4 Schomberg Cougars 5 (OT)
Sat, Feb 8   Schomberg Cougars 8 Orillia Terriers 4
Mon Feb 10 Orillia Terriers at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 PM
Sat, Feb 15  Schomberg Cougars at Orillia Terriers 7:30 PM

Tue Feb 18 Schomberg Cougars at Orillia Terriers 7:30 PM
Thu Feb 20 Orillia Terriers at Schomberg Cougars 7:30 PM
Sat Feb 22 Schomberg Cougars at Orillia Terriers 7:30 PM



PJHL Carruthers Division Final Standings

Alliston 42 34 4 1 3 72
Stayner 42 28 14 0 0 56
Orillia    42 25 14 0 3 53
Penetang 42 20 21 0 1 41
Caledon 42 17 22 1 2 37
Schomberg 42 17 22 1 2 37
Midland 42 14 25 0 3 31
Huntsville 42 11 30 1 0 23




WOAA Senior Hockey Quarterfinals

‘AA’ Quarterfinals

Minto 81's 6 Shelburne Muskies 2
(Minto leads the best of 7 series; 2-0)

Seaforth Centenaires 4 Clinton Radars 1
( The best of 7 is tied 1-1 )


‘A’ Quarter-Finals

Lucknow Lancers 5 Petrolia Squires 1
(Lucknow wins the series 2-0)



" AA " Quarterfinals

Ripley Wolves vs Durham Thundercats

Fri Feb 7     Durham Thundercats 2 Ripley Wolves 9
Sat Feb 8   Ripley Wolves 5 at Durham Thundercats 6
Fri Feb 14   Ripley Wolves at Durham Thundercats      8:30pm 
Sat Feb 15  Durham Thundercats at Ripley Wolves   7:00pm 

Sat Feb 22   Durham Thundercats at Ripley Wolves  7:00pm
Sun Feb 23   Ripley Wolves at Durham Thundercats     Time TBD
Tues Feb 25  Durham Thundercats at Ripley Wolves     8:30pm


Shelburne Muskies vs Minto 81's

Sat, Feb 8 Minto 81's 5 at Shelburne Muskies 2
Sun, Feb 9 Shelburne Muskies 2 at Minto 81's 6
Sat, Feb 15 Minto 81's at Shelburne Muskies  8pm 
Sun, Feb 16 Shelburne Muskies vs Minto 81's 7pm 
Sat, Feb 22 Minto 81's at Shelburne Muskies  8pm

Sun, Feb 23 Shelburne Muskies vs Minto 81's 7pm
Tue, Feb 25 Minto 81's at Shelburne Muskies  8pm


Saugeen Shores Winterhawks vs Tillsonburg Thunder

Fri Feb 7 Tillsonburg Thunder 5 at Saugeen Shores Winterhawks 4  (OT)
Sat Feb 8 Saugeen Shores Winterhawks 2 at Tillsonburg Thunder  6
Fri Feb 14 Tillsonburg Thunder at Saugeen Shores Winterhawks  8:30 pm at the Plex
Sun Feb 16 Saugeen Shores Winterhawks at Tillsonburg Thunder   7 pm

Fri Feb 21  Tillsonburg Thunder at Saugeen Shores Winterhawks  8:30 pm at the Plex
Sat Feb 22 Saugeen Shores Winterhawks at Tillsonburg Thunder   7:30 pm
Sun Feb 23 Tillsonburg Thunder at Saugeen Shores Winterhawks  4 pm at the Plex


Seaforth Centenaires vs Clinton Radars

Fri Feb 7    Seaforth Centenaires 2 at Clinton Radars  3
Sun Feb 9 Clinton Radars 1 at Seaforth Centenaires 4
Fri Feb 14  Seaforth Centenaires at Clinton Radars   8:30 pm
Sat Feb 15 Clinton Radars at Seaforth Centenaires  7:30 pm
Fri Feb 21    Seaforth Centenaires at Clinton Radars   8:30 pm

Sat Feb 22  Clinton Radars at Seaforth Centenaires   7:30 pm 
Sun Feb 23 Seaforth Centenaires at Clinton Radars   TBD

 

" A " Quarterfinals

Tavistock Royals 1st Round Bye
Elora Rocks 1st Round Bye


Shallow Lake Crushers vs Milverton 4 Wheel Drives

Fri Feb 7 Shallow Lake Crushers 4 at Milverton 4 Wheel Drives  7
Fri Feb 14 Milverton 4 Wheel Drives at Shallow Lake Crushers  8:30 pm
Sun Feb 16 Shallow Lake Crushers at Milverton 4 Wheel Drives  2 pm
 

Petrolia Squires vs Lucknow Lancers

Fri Feb 7 Lucknow Lancers 4 Petrolia Squires 2 
Sun Feb 9 Petrolia Squires 1 Lucknow Lancers 5

( Lucknow wins 2-0 and advances to the " A " Semifinal )

 

Final Standings

Ripley Wolves 22 19 3 0 0 0 38
Shelburne Muskies 22 17 5 0 0 0 34
Saugeen Whawks 22 16 6 0 0 0 32
Clinton Radars 22 16 6 0 0 0 32
Seaforth Centenaires 22 15 5 0 1 1 32
Tillsonburg Thunder 22 13 7 0 1 1 28
Minto 81's        22 13 8 0 0 1 27
Durham Thundercats 22 12 9 0 0 1 25

Tavistock Royals 22 9 11 0 1 1 20
Elora Rocks        22 8 13 0 1 0 17
Milverton Drives 22 5 13 0 2 2 14
Petrolia Squires 22 6 16 0 0 0 12
Lucknow Lancers 22 3 16 0 2 1 9
Sh Lake Crushers 22 2 19 0 0 1 5




Grey Bruce Ladies Broomball

Queenbees 5 Broombangers 0

Leah Urbshott, Nicole Christie, Lisa Chegahno, Kara Borowski & Alisha Barfoot scored for the Queenbees


Wiarton 4 Ruff Ryders 0

Taylor Smith had 2 goals for Wiarton while Kim Bray and Bryanna Bell added singles


 

Owen Sound Bug Juice Senior NorthStars ( Tentative ) Schedule

Sat May 2 vs Six Nations    7 pm
Sun May 10 @ Oakville       7 pm
Sat May 23 vs Ennismore   7 pm
Sun May 24 vs Ennismore  1 pm
Sat May 30 vs Oakville        7 pm
Sat June 6 @ Brooklin         7 pm
Sun June 7 @ Oakville         7 pm
Sat June 13 @ Six Nations  7 pm
Sun June 14 vs Brooklin       7 pm
Sat June 20 @ Six Nations  7 pm
Sat June 27 vs Oakville         7 pm
Sat June 28  vs Brooklin       4 pm
Sat July 4  vs Six Nations    7 pm
Sat July 11 @ Ennismore   7 pm
Sun July 12 @ Ennismore  2 pm
Fri July 17 @ Brooklin          8 pm
 

 

Minor Hockey 

OMHA Midget

Chatsworth Moggie Valley Timber Rebels 4 Shallow Lake Lakers 2

Austin McComb had a pair for Moggie Valley Timber. 

Jake Moran and Calvin Stewart also scored for the Rebels



Lower Lakes Peewee Girls Playoffs

Kitchener Lady Rangers 6 Owen Sound Shannon Deckers of Remax Ice Hawks 2

Ryann Seaman and Sarah Cowan each had a goal for Shannon Deckers at Remax


Owen Sound Shannon Deckers of Remax Ice Hawks 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 1

Ryann Seaman scored both goals for the Ice Hawks

Aimee Dubosq and Sarah VanDrunen shared the goaltending in the victory.

 

share this story



Bayshore Broadcasting Corporation
© 2020 Bayshore Broadcasting Corporation

Web Site by Websmart Inc